Aurora Promotional MerchandiseRequest a quote
Bags & Travel › Other Bags

Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside

From £1.89
Min qty 10Lead time 4 days

This bag features a kraft paper exterior with a laminated finish, providing durability. Inside, it has a woven polypropylene lining. The proportions are square with sturdy, woven handles and a visible branding area on one side.

CategoryBags & Travel › Other Bags
Product codePCPB825-V22367
Minimum order10 units
Lead time4week working days (indicative)
MaterialKraft Paper Bag, Non Woven Handle
Size38 x 42cm <br/>Handle Size: 64 x 2.5cm
ColoursBrown; PMS matching is available for QTY over 3000.
BrandingFront,Back
Price per unit
QuantityPrice each (from)
100+£3.81
250+£2.89
500+£2.11

Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.

More other bags

Waterproof Dry BagWaterproof Dry Bagfrom £6.82SuboShop Plus A - Custom shopping bagSuboShop Plus A - Custom shopping bagfrom £11.54Washable Kraft Paper Cosmetic Bag(290x160x90mm)Washable Kraft Paper Cosmetic Bag(290x160x90mm)from £6.24Joey GRS recycled canvas travel accessory pouch bag 3.5LJoey GRS recycled canvas travel accessory pouch bag 3.5Lfrom £2.99VINGA Volonne AWARE™ recycled canvas beach bagVINGA Volonne AWARE™ recycled canvas beach bagfrom £13.45Large Crosswise Paper Bag with Fabric Flat Handle(320 x 250 x 110mm)Large Crosswise Paper Bag with Fabric Flat Handle(320 x 250 x 110mm)from £2.21

Browse the range

All promotional bags & travel · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides

Branding and ordering

Popular for

Exhibition giveawaysConference and delegate giftsBranded merchandise

Questions about the Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside

What is the minimum order for the Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside?

The minimum order is 10 units. The price per unit drops as the quantity goes up - from £3.81 each at 100+ to £2.11 at 500+ (before branding set-up, VAT and delivery).

How can the Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside be branded with my logo?

Branding options for this product: Front,Back. Send us your logo and we will confirm the best method, colours and print area for your design before anything is produced.

How long does the Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside take to produce?

The typical lead time is around 4week working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.

What colours is the Kraft Paper Bag Laminated PP Woven Lined Inside available in?

Available colours: Brown; PMS matching is available for QTY over 3000.