Aurora Promotional MerchandiseRequest a quote
Lycra Smart Wallet in orange and black zebra pattern, soft fabric, holding cards, branded with your logo
Lycra Smart Wallet in lycra & imitation microfiber cloth & 3m glue, a branded smart wallets printed with your logo (view 2)Lycra Smart Wallet in lycra & imitation microfiber cloth & 3m glue, a branded smart wallets printed with your logo (view 3)Lycra Smart Wallet in lycra & imitation microfiber cloth & 3m glue, a branded smart wallets printed with your logo (view 4)Lycra Smart Wallet in lycra & imitation microfiber cloth & 3m glue, a branded smart wallets printed with your logo (view 5)

Lycra Smart Wallet

from £1.17

The more things you have to remember to take with you, the more things you forget. Our smart wallet makes your day to day easier, by combining your phone and wallet. Perfect for holding cards, ID s, cash, and anything else you can think of. Made of a soft Lycra fabric, carry everything with you and add comfort to your phone grip.

The Lycra Smart Wallet features a soft fabric construction that hugs the back of a phone. It has a simple pocket design, suitable for holding cards and cash. Available in two distinct patterns with a rounded edge.

✨ Aurora saysWorth putting this on your compare list. The soft Lycra fabric offers comfort while securely holding your essentials. It's a practical solution that can simplify your daily routine, making it easier to keep everything in one place.
CategoryWallets & Coin Pouches › Smart Wallets
Product codePCT009
Minimum order10 units
Lead time4week working days (indicative)
MaterialLycra & Imitation Microfiber cloth & 3m glue
Size9*5.8cm
Colourscustom
BrandingFront
QuantityPrice each (from)
500+£1.31

Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.

More smart wallets

Smart Wallet with RingSmart Wallet with Ringfrom £1.67Smart Wallet with Screen WipeSmart Wallet with Screen Wipefrom £1.33Moulded Smart WalletMoulded Smart Walletfrom £1.73Smart WalletSmart Walletfrom £1.00Smart Wallet StandSmart Wallet Standfrom £0.94Triangle Coin HolderTriangle Coin Holderfrom £2.38

Browse the range

All promotional wallets & coin pouches · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides

Branding and ordering

Questions about the Lycra Smart Wallet

What is the minimum order for the Lycra Smart Wallet?

The minimum order is 10 units. Tell us your quantity and we will confirm the price.

How can the Lycra Smart Wallet be branded with my logo?

Branding options for this product: Front. Send us your logo and we will confirm the best method, colours and print area for your design before anything is produced.

How long does the Lycra Smart Wallet take to produce?

The typical lead time is around 4week working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.

What colours is the Lycra Smart Wallet available in?

Available colours: custom.