Aurora Promotional MerchandiseRequest a quote
3-in-1 wireless charger, white plastic and bamboo, with charging ports, branded with your logo
Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger in recycled abs,fsc® bamboo, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 2)Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger in recycled abs,fsc® bamboo, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 3)Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger in recycled abs,fsc® bamboo, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 4)Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger in recycled abs,fsc® bamboo, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 5)

Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger

from £25.33ECO

15W 3-in-1 fast wireless charger with pen holder made with RCS (Recycled Claim Standard) certified recycled ABS. Total recycled content: 73% based on total item weight. RCS certification ensures a completely certified supply chain of the recycled materials. Bamboo wireless charging area made from FSC 100% bamboo. With dual coil 15W charger and one 5W charger for other wireless chargeable items like earbuds and 2.5W watch charger. With one USB A port and one USB C on the back to charge via cable. Wireless charging compatible with Android latest generations, iPhone 8 and up. Item and accessories PVC free. Including 120 cm type C charging cable made from RCS certified recycled TPE. Packed in FSC mix kraft box. 9V/3A; W: 9V/1.1A; 9V/1.67 A/(15W), Earbuds: 5V/1A (5W), Watch: 5V/0.5A (2.5W), USB/Type-C output: 5V / 2.1A . Registered design®

This 3-in-1 wireless charger features a sleek design with a bamboo charging area and a recycled plastic body. It has dual coils for fast charging and a USB A and USB C port at the back for additional connectivity. Compact proportions make it suitable for any desk.

✨ Aurora saysPeople would appreciate this one. This bamboo and recycled plastic wireless charger brings a natural touch to any workspace. With three charging options, it offers compatibility for various devices. Consider how it might enhance the functionality and appeal of your office environment.
CategoryTechnology › Chargers & Power Banks
Product codeP308.493
Minimum order1 units
Lead time14 working days (indicative)
MaterialRecycled ABS,FSC® bamboo
Size20 x 10.4 x 11.8 cm
Colourswhite
Brandingitem front down
QuantityPrice each (from)
1+£28.65
25+£27.86
50+£27.13
100+£26.35

Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.

More chargers & power banks

Car Charger DeluxeCar Charger Deluxefrom £3.48LED 5000 Motion Power BankLED 5000 Motion Power Bankfrom £28.9010W bamboo magnetic wireless charger10W bamboo magnetic wireless chargerfrom £5.88Dual output 10000 Power Bank with USB-CDual output 10000 Power Bank with USB-Cfrom £14.42Travel AdaptorTravel Adaptorfrom £17.22Ultimate Charging Slim XL Gift SetUltimate Charging Slim XL Gift Setfrom £26.16

Browse the range

All promotional technology · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides

Branding and ordering

Popular for

Corporate gifts for clientsEmployee welcome packsPress and media event giftsEco friendly merchandise

Questions about the Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger

How can the Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger be branded with my logo?

Branding options for this product: item front down. Send us your logo and we will confirm the best method, colours and print area for your design before anything is produced.

How long does the Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger take to produce?

The typical lead time is around 14 working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.

What colours is the Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger available in?

Available colours: white.

Is the Ontario recycled plastic & bamboo 3-in-1 wireless charger an eco-friendly choice?

Yes - it is part of our eco-friendly range, made from Recycled ABS,FSC® bamboo. See the full eco range for more sustainable promotional products.