Aurora Promotional MerchandiseRequest a quote
Prixton TWS162 earbuds in black and white, compact design, no visible text, branded with your logo

Prixton TWS162 earbuds

from £17.03

Prixton TWS162 earbuds

These earbuds have a compact design, fitting comfortably in the palm. They feature a smooth finish with rounded edges and a small charging case, making them easy to carry.

✨ Aurora saysNothing flashy here, and that helps. They’re small enough to slip into your pocket, and that smooth finish feels nice to hold. How do you think your team would use these?
CategoryTechnology › Speakers & Headphones
Product code2PA17601
Minimum order10 units
Lead time21 working days (indicative)
ColoursN/A
Options2 variants available

Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.

More speakers & headphones

LED Wireless EarbudsLED Wireless Earbudsfrom £28.90Bamboo Bluetooth SpeakerBamboo Bluetooth Speakerfrom £9.69Skywave RCS recycled plastic solar speaker 12WSkywave RCS recycled plastic solar speaker 12Wfrom £29.5612W Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker12W Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speakerfrom £26.133W RCS recycled plastic wireless sunwave solar speaker3W RCS recycled plastic wireless sunwave solar speakerfrom £12.63Epic Wireless EarbudsEpic Wireless Earbudsfrom £11.88

Browse the range

All promotional technology · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides

Branding and ordering

Popular for

Corporate gifts for clientsEmployee welcome packsPress and media event gifts

Questions about the Prixton TWS162 earbuds

What is the minimum order for the Prixton TWS162 earbuds?

The minimum order is 10 units. Tell us your quantity and we will confirm the price.

How long does the Prixton TWS162 earbuds take to produce?

The typical lead time is around 21 working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.

What colours is the Prixton TWS162 earbuds available in?

Available colours: N/A. There are 2 variants to choose from.