




RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor
Do what's best for your body utilising this waterproof (IPX5) activity tracker with comfortable recycled TPU. wristband to wear the bracelet both day and night. With easy to use 0.96” point touch OLED colour screen. Made with RCS (Recycled Claim Standard) certified recycled TPU. armband and ABS frame. Total recycled content: 35% based on total item weight. RCS certification ensures a completely certified supply chain of the recycled materials. Including free APP in 6 languages to get insight into your achievements (for iOS 8.1 and Android 4.4 or higher). BT5.0. Functions included: sleep tracking, step count, distance, calorie count, heart rate monitor, blood pressure, blood oxygen, Multi-sport mode (11 and camera control. With this fashionable activity tracker you will step into a healthier lifestyle. Standby time of 15 days and working time up to 7 days. Packed in FSC® mix kraft packaging. Item and accessories 100% PVC free.
The tracker features a slim, rectangular design with a black recycled TPU wristband and an ABS frame. It has a 0.96-inch OLED colour screen and a secure fastening mechanism. The overall proportions are compact for comfortable wear.
| Category | Technology › Smart Gadgets |
|---|---|
| Product code | P330.811 |
| Minimum order | 1 units |
| Lead time | 14 working days (indicative) |
| Material | Recycled ABS,Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) |
| Size | 23.7 x 1.9 x 1.2 cm |
| Colours | black |
| Branding | clip |
| Quantity | Price each (from) |
|---|---|
| 1+ | £17.17 |
| 25+ | £16.71 |
| 50+ | £16.25 |
| 100+ | £15.79 |
Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.
More smart gadgets
Seekcard RCS rpolyester card wallet with worldwide locatingfrom £32.13
Security Setfrom £8.91
Mic & Video Mute Buttonfrom £13.77
Webcam Cover Ecofrom £1.22
Promotional Ring Lightfrom £4.13
Cliq it RCS recycled Keychain Camerafrom £13.50Browse the range
All promotional technology · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides
Branding and ordering
- Branding: clip
- Typical lead time: 14 working days (indicative)
- Colours: black
- Material: Recycled ABS,Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Popular for
Questions about the RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor
How can the RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor be branded with my logo?
Branding options for this product: clip. Send us your logo and we will confirm the best method, colours and print area for your design before anything is produced.
How long does the RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor take to produce?
The typical lead time is around 14 working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.
What colours is the RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor available in?
Available colours: black.
Is the RCS recycled TPU Sense Fit with heart rate monitor an eco-friendly choice?
Yes - it is part of our eco-friendly range, made from Recycled ABS,Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU). See the full eco range for more sustainable promotional products.
