Aurora Promotional MerchandiseRequest a quote
Urban Vitamin 70W GAN charger in black with multiple USB ports, branded with your logo
Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger in recycled polycarbonate, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 2)Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger in recycled polycarbonate, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 3)Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger in recycled polycarbonate, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 4)Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger in recycled polycarbonate, a branded chargers & power banks printed with your logo (view 5)

Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger

from £38.01ECO

Meet the most advanced 70W charger you could ask for. Santa Cruz is a 70W PD GAN charger with EU, USA, UK plug that comes with a super-fast type C port and additional USB A port for ultimate versatility. GAN is a new charging technology that allows a much smaller size for powerful adapters, less heat so much safer and a higher energy efficiency so less energy is lost in the charging process. It will charge any device at full speed even laptop computers Monterey is made with RCS (Recycled Claim Standard) certified recycled fireproof PC. Total recycled content: 19% based on total item weight. Urban Vitamin items are made without PVC and packed in plastic reduced packaging.

This charger has a compact, square design with rounded edges. It features a matte black finish, two USB-C ports, and one USB-A port. The branding is clearly visible on one side.

✨ Aurora saysTwo things I would point out here. This compact charger is easy to carry and brilliant for travel. It has a robust 70W output for fast device charging, and its durable matte black finish makes the branding really pop.
CategoryTechnology › Chargers & Power Banks
Product codeP301.9801
Minimum order1 units
Lead time14 working days (indicative)
MaterialRecycled Polycarbonate
Size5.4 x 5.4 x 3.1 cm
Coloursblack
Brandingitem side left
QuantityPrice each (from)
1+£42.96
25+£41.82
50+£40.66
100+£39.52

Prices are indicative per unit and exclude branding set-up, VAT and delivery. Tell us your quantity and deadline and we will confirm a firm price.

More chargers & power banks

Car Charger DeluxeCar Charger Deluxefrom £3.48LED 5000 Motion Power BankLED 5000 Motion Power Bankfrom £28.9010W bamboo magnetic wireless charger10W bamboo magnetic wireless chargerfrom £5.88Dual output 10000 Power Bank with USB-CDual output 10000 Power Bank with USB-Cfrom £14.42Travel AdaptorTravel Adaptorfrom £17.22Ultimate Charging Slim XL Gift SetUltimate Charging Slim XL Gift Setfrom £26.16

Browse the range

All promotional technology · Full catalogue · Eco-friendly range · Buyer's guides

Branding and ordering

Popular for

Corporate gifts for clientsEmployee welcome packsPress and media event giftsEco friendly merchandise

Questions about the Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger

How can the Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger be branded with my logo?

Branding options for this product: item side left. Send us your logo and we will confirm the best method, colours and print area for your design before anything is produced.

How long does the Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger take to produce?

The typical lead time is around 14 working days (indicative). Tell us your deadline when you ask for a quote and we will confirm what is possible.

What colours is the Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger available in?

Available colours: black.

Is the Urban Vitamin Santa Cruz RCS rplastc 70W GAN charger an eco-friendly choice?

Yes - it is part of our eco-friendly range, made from Recycled Polycarbonate. See the full eco range for more sustainable promotional products.